Nebraska Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Buy
    2. Custom Home Search
    3. View Listings
    4. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
  • Relocation
    1. Moving to Omaha
    2. Military Relocation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. All Neighborhoods
    2. Neighborhood Quiz
    3. Aksarben / Elmwood
    4. Dundee
    5. Benson
    6. Westside
    7. Elkhorn
    8. Millard
    9. Papillion
    10. Bennington
    11. Gretna
    12. Downtown Omaha
    13. Bellevue
    14. La Vista
    15. Ralston
    16. Hanscom Park
    17. Field Club
    18. Morton Meadows
    19. Treynor
    20. Council Bluffs
    21. Missouri Valley
    22. Glenwood
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Nebraska Property Taxes
  • Blogs
  • FAQ
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
808 N Burlington ST, York, NE 68467
1/23

$105,000

$145,000

27.6%
3 Beds1 Bath2,020 SqFt

808 N Burlington ST, York, NE 68467

Listed by Katie VanderLey KW Heartland Real Estate

16905 Middle LN, Gretna, NE 68028

$407,124

$407,124

2 Beds2 Baths1,185 SqFt

16905 Middle LN, Gretna, NE 68028

Listed by Denny Bray Realty ONE Group Authentic

9613 S 183rd AVE, Omaha, NE 68136
1/52

$465,000

$460,000

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,616 SqFt

9613 S 183rd AVE, Omaha, NE 68136

Listed by Jeremy Kaiser Burrows Tracts Real Estate

6325 Glenwood RD, Omaha, NE 68132

$450,000

$449,000

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths2,237 SqFt

6325 Glenwood RD, Omaha, NE 68132

Listed by Jeffrey Rensch NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

400 FOREST GLEN DR, Council Bluffs, IA 51503
1/40

$460,000

$450,000

2.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,587 SqFt

400 FOREST GLEN DR, Council Bluffs, IA 51503

Listed by Melinda Hope Jensen BHHS Ambassador - CB

239 W 12 ST, Fremont, NE 68025
1/37

$220,000

$220,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,631 SqFt

239 W 12 ST, Fremont, NE 68025

Listed by Julie Diers NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

5919 N 198th ST, Elkhorn, NE 68022

$608,000

$608,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,307 SqFt

5919 N 198th ST, Elkhorn, NE 68022

Listed by Clinton Boyd Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

1100 S 37Th ST, Lincoln, NE 68510
1/30

$351,500

$320,000

9.8%
6 Beds4 Baths2,820 SqFt

1100 S 37Th ST, Lincoln, NE 68510

Listed by Mary Waite NP Dodge RE Sales Inc Lincoln

815 S Lakeview WAY, Ashland, NE 68003
1/42

$665,000

$685,000

2.9%
4 Beds4 Baths3,448 SqFt

815 S Lakeview WAY, Ashland, NE 68003

Listed by Jayden Liu BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

6440 Bass Creek CT, Hickman, NE 68327
1/86

$840,000

$849,900

1.2%
5 Beds3 Baths3,687 SqFt

6440 Bass Creek CT, Hickman, NE 68327

Listed by Karen Karr NP Dodge RE Sales Inc Lincoln

6012 Parker ST, Omaha, NE 68104

$240,000

$240,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,408 SqFt

6012 Parker ST, Omaha, NE 68104

Listed by Jen Manhart Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

1118 Kingston AVE, Bellevue, NE 68005
1/23

$293,000

$285,000

2.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,066 SqFt

1118 Kingston AVE, Bellevue, NE 68005

Listed by Jeanne Kuhr-Mauseth Nebraska Realty

1610 Marlene DR, Lincoln, NE 68512-9247
1/38

$430,000

$415,000

3.6%
3 Beds4 Baths2,586 SqFt

1610 Marlene DR, Lincoln, NE 68512-9247

Listed by Kara Baxter HOME Real Estate

8220 A ST, Lincoln, NE 68510
1/38

$325,500

$310,000

5.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,220 SqFt

8220 A ST, Lincoln, NE 68510

Listed by Tamera Toof NextHome Integrity

925 Peach ST, Lincoln, NE 68502
1/43

$250,000

$245,000

2.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,015 SqFt

925 Peach ST, Lincoln, NE 68502

Listed by Tamera Toof NextHome Integrity

14472 Fowler AVE, Omaha, NE 68164
1/33

$332,900

$334,900

0.6%
5 Beds3 Baths2,076 SqFt

14472 Fowler AVE, Omaha, NE 68164

Listed by Jessica Walker Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

5011 Sawgrass DR, Lincoln, NE 68526
1/52

$650,000

$695,000

6.5%
5 Beds3 Baths3,832 SqFt

5011 Sawgrass DR, Lincoln, NE 68526

Listed by Mark Faatz Nebraska Realty

6910 SW 91St ST, Denton, NE 68339
1/39

$490,000

$525,000

6.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt

6910 SW 91St ST, Denton, NE 68339

Listed by Kim Soucie Nebraska Realty

1701 DANA AVE, Mondamin, IA 51557

$390,000

$399,000

2.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt

1701 DANA AVE, Mondamin, IA 51557

Listed by Non Nonmember Nonmember

906 Berkley AVE, Papillion, NE 68046
1/28

$312,000

$300,000

4.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,988 SqFt

906 Berkley AVE, Papillion, NE 68046

Listed by Sienna Bryant Nebraska Realty

305 Washington ST, Douglas, NE 68344
1/44

$150,000

$160,000

6.3%
3 Beds1 Bath2,108 SqFt

305 Washington ST, Douglas, NE 68344

Listed by Aleah Marcoe Nebraska Realty

6929 Adams ST, Lincoln, NE 68507
1/32

$225,000

$225,000

2 Beds2 Baths744 SqFt

6929 Adams ST, Lincoln, NE 68507

Listed by Kristi Reins Nest Real Estate, LLC

18807 Cottonwood ST, Omaha, NE 68136
1/29

$438,000

$440,000

0.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,634 SqFt

18807 Cottonwood ST, Omaha, NE 68136

Listed by Jocelyn Sheldon Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

300 N Coddington AVE, Lincoln, NE 68528
1/39

$260,000

$270,000

3.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,558 SqFt

300 N Coddington AVE, Lincoln, NE 68528

Listed by Mark Faatz Nebraska Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Nebraska-Realty-Horiz-White

Get My App

Nebraska Realty
Chris Jamison
+1(402) 690-4481
cjamison@nebraskarealty.com
17117 Burt St, Omaha, NE, 68118, USA

Home
      Buy
      1. Buy
      2. Custom Home Search
      3. View Listings
      4. Mortgage Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
      Relocation
      1. Moving to Omaha
      2. Military Relocation
      Neighborhoods
      1. All Neighborhoods
      2. Neighborhood Quiz
      3. Aksarben / Elmwood
      4. Dundee
      5. Benson
      6. Westside
      7. Elkhorn
      8. Millard
      9. Papillion
      10. Bennington
      11. Gretna
      12. Downtown Omaha
      13. Bellevue
      14. La Vista
      15. Ralston
      16. Hanscom Park
      17. Field Club
      18. Morton Meadows
      19. Treynor
      20. Council Bluffs
      21. Missouri Valley
      22. Glenwood
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
      Nebraska Property Taxes
      Blogs
      FAQ